Paolo Buffa (1903-1970) e Cassi Ramelli (1905-1980)
Paolo Buffa Sale History
View Price Results for Paolo BuffaRecommended Items
Double bed integrated into a monumental equipped wall. probabile esecuzione Mosè Turri, Bovisio Mombello, Structure in solid wood, edged and veneered inserts of Macassar ebony and different woods. (bed cm 212x90x227.5; equipped wall with built-in 345x400x80 cm) (defects)
Accompanied by a declaration of authenticity from the Paolo Buffa Archive
IT
Letto matrimoniale integrato a monumentale parete attrezzata. probabile esecuzione Mosè Turri, Bovisio Mombello, ante 1930. Struttura in legno massello, inserti bordati e impiallacciati di ebano macassar e legni diversi. (letto cm 212x90x227,5; parete attrezzata con incasso cm 345x400x80) (difetti)
Accompagnato da dichiarazione di autenticità dell'Archivio Paolo Buffa
IT
- 30%
Estimate €1,600 - €1,800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping