Three suspension lamps with diffuser in Murano crystal
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Three suspension lamps with diffuser in Murano crystal glass with inclusion of bubbles, structure in black painted metal. Italy, 1960s. (different measures) (slight defects and restoration)
IT
Tre lampade a sospensione con diffusore in vetro cristallo di Murano con inclusione di bolle, struttura in metallo verniciato nero. Italia, anni '60. (misure diverse) (lievi difetti e restauri)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €650 - €700
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping