Esperia Table Lamp. Poggibonsi, 1970s. Brass - Dec 17, 2021 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Lombardia

Esperia Table lamp. Poggibonsi, 1970s. Brass

Related Table Lamps

More Items from Esperia

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-118322206=1
Esperia
Table lamp. Poggibonsi, 1970s. Brass structure, polychrome solid glass bands, cream fabric lampshade. Bearing production label. (h without lampshade 42 cm) (slight defects and small losses)

IT
Lampada da tavolo. Poggibonsi, anni '70. Struttura in ottone, fasce in vetro massello policromo, paralume in stoffa creme. Recante etichetta della produzione. (h senza paralume cm 42) (lievi difetti e piccole mancanze)
  • 30%

Estimate €180 - €200
Starting Price €150
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,191 Followers