Lalique 'Saint Malo' France Crystal Tray
Lalique Sale History
View Price Results for LaliqueRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Lalique
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Lalique French crystal tray. 'Saint Malo' rope design. Signed and with original stickers. 17 7/8" L x 12" W. Condition report: very good condition without chips or cracks. please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C. Biddle Auction Gallery is not responsible for any errors or omissions to any lots. All sales are final and sold as is. This item cannot be shipped in house. Please contact our third party shippers.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $1,000
22 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oakland Park, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers