Jonynas Lithuania Lithuanian
Vytautas Kazimieras Jonynas (1907-1997)Rudens ziedai1954, pop., akvarele, tusas, 17 x 29,5Sign. AD: monograma, 1954, Rudens ziedai
Good condition according to age. For more information please contact info@arsvia.lt
- 23% up to €1,000.00
- 21% up to €3,000.00
- 18% above €3,000.00
Jonynas Lithuania Lithuanian
Estimate €120 - €200
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vilnius, Vilniaus Apskritis, ltOffers In-House Shipping