Figurine, Japan, 19.Jhdt.
View More Items in Figurines & StatuettesRelated Figurines & Statuettes
More Items in Figurines & Statuettes
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Stehende Figur in prächtigem Gewand, in der Hand eine Schriftrolle haltend. Porzellan, polychrom bemalt und vergoldet. H.29cm.
- 19%
Figurine, Japan, 19.Jhdt.
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Merzhausen, deSee Policy for Shipping