MATTHEW BARNEY (°1967)
Matthew Barney Sale History
View Price Results for Matthew BarneyRecommended Items
'de lama lâmina', 2004.
Embossed print and grey pencil. Dated, signed and numbered 18/100 in pencil.
Framed.
250 x 190 mm(380 x 310 mm)
50 jaar Vrienden v/h S.M.A.K., p. 190. Lit.: 50 jaar Vrienden v/h S.M.A.K., p. 190.
Description FR
'de lama lâmina', 2004.
Embossage et crayon gris. Daté, signé et numéroté 18/100 à la mine de plomb.
Encadré.
Beschrijving NL
'de lama lâmina', 2004.
Blinddruk en grijs potlood. Gedateerd, getekend en genummerd in potlood 18/100.
In kader.
Framed.
250 x 190 mm(380 x 310 mm)
Description FR
'de lama lâmina', 2004.
Encadré.
Beschrijving NL
'de lama lâmina', 2004.
In kader.
- 28%
MATTHEW BARNEY (°1967)
Estimate €200 - €250
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antwerp, Antwerp, beSee Policy for Shipping