Indian Design Esmond Camp Blanket
View More Items in Trunks & ChestsRelated Trunks & Chests
More Items in Trunks & Chests
View MoreRecommended Furniture
A good clean Esmond Camp Blanket with graphic Indian design. 144 x 42. Excellent condition
For a full condition report, please send an email to ziebarthsantiques@gmail.com.
- 18%
Estimate $200 - $400
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Avoca, WI, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers