VIVAI DEL SUD (Attr.) Four chairs in wood
Vivai Del Sud Sale History
View Price Results for Vivai Del SudRelated Chairs
More Items from Vivai Del Sud
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Quattro sedie in legno laccato verde con sedute in tessuto. Produzione VIVAI DEL SUD (Attr.). Anni '70. Difetti. Mis. Lung. cm. 45 Alt. cm. 104 Prof. cm. 45 ca. Val. 150/200
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping