Vivai Del Sud (attr.) Four Chairs In Wood - Dec 01, 2021 | Viscontea Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

VIVAI DEL SUD (Attr.) Four chairs in wood

Related Chairs

More Items from Vivai Del Sud

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-117294966=1
item-117294966=2
item-117294966=3
item-117294966=4
item-117294966=5
Quattro sedie in legno laccato verde con sedute in tessuto. Produzione VIVAI DEL SUD (Attr.). Anni '70. Difetti. Mis. Lung. cm. 45 Alt. cm. 104 Prof. cm. 45 ca. Val. 150/200
  • 30%

Estimate €150 - €200
Starting Price €100
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Milano, Italy972 Followers