PINO MAJORCA. Stone sculpture. Signed
Scultura in pietra raff. ''SOGGETTO INFORMALE''. Firmata PINO MAJORCA in basso a sinistra. Base in pietra. XX secolo. Mis. alt. cm. 107 con base. Mis. Lung. cm. 34 Alt. cm. 93 ca. Val. 600/800
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping