Circus Toy and Talking Teeth Grouping
View More Items in Toys & HobbiesRelated Toys & Hobbies
More Items in Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Circus Toy and Talking Teeth grouping to include Alps Japan tin litho fair toy includes (4) riders in spinning cars, not currently running, (3) sets Yakity-Yak 1949 HF & Co made in Chicago USA wind up teeth in original boxes, Cragstan Aerial-Tightrope Mechanical Circus Clown wind up toy, runs when wound, not intended as a warranty, in original box, and Jum-Blo Made in USA Burroughs Enterprises, Inc. New Jersey in original box.
Absence of a condition report does not deem material without flaw. Please request a current condition report from the office at 610-558-1800 or info@williambunchauctions.com
- 23%
Estimate $80 - $160
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chadds Ford, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping