CALAMAIO IN BRONZO PATINATO, XIX SECOLO
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
da repertori cinquecenteschi in forma di bracere, il coperchio cimato da fauno; usure, tracce di ossidazione, difetti
alt. cm 17,5, diam. cm 11
A PATINATED BRONZE INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
alt. cm 17,5, diam. cm 11
- 35%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Genoa, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE