Calamaio In Bronzo Patinato, Xix Secolo - Nov 24, 2021 | Wannenes - Art Auction In

CALAMAIO IN BRONZO PATINATO, XIX SECOLO

Related Desk Accessories

More Items in Desk Accessories

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-117029471=1
da repertori cinquecenteschi in forma di bracere, il coperchio cimato da fauno; usure, tracce di ossidazione, difetti
alt. cm 17,5, diam. cm 11
A PATINATED BRONZE INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
  • 35%

Estimate €100 - €150
Starting Price €100

Item located in Genoa, , it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,237 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE