Pair Of Chalkware Deer, Late 19th Century
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
A pair of chalkware deer in nice dry original painted surface, probably American, late 19th century, minor chips. H: 9"; W/L: 9"; D/P: 8". FRANCAIS: Paire de cerfs en plâtre, belle surface d'origine peinte et sèche, éclats mineurs. Probablement américain, fin 19e siècle.
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
Item located in Ottawa, Ontario, caSee Policy for Shipping