Pablo Picasso - Cover page from Les Bleu de Barcelone
Pablo Picasso Sale History
View Price Results for Pablo PicassoRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Pablo Picasso
View MoreRecommended Art
- Artist: Pablo Picasso
- Title: Cover page from Les Bleu de Barcelone aquarelles et Pastels
- Year: 1963
- Dimensions: 17in. by 22in.
- Edition: From the rare limited edition
- Medium: Original lithograph on paper
- Condition: Excellent
- Signature Details: Signed in the plate
Excellent
- 22.5%
Estimate $1,500 - $2,500
Item located in Philadelphia, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping