Fernandez, Amneris, 1950-, Wolf
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Canadian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite A. Fernandez Oil on canvas, signed on lower right A. Fernandez 20" x 24" 50.80 x 60.96 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping