Stefan Borzecki - Dec 11, 2021 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Baden Wurttemberg

Stefan Borzecki

item-116573975=1
Stefan Borzecki
Stefan Borzecki
Stefan Borzecki 1930 Stromowce/Polen - 2015 Krakau ''Glowa rycerza'' (The Knight's Head), 2005. Holz, geschnitzt und bemalt, auf Holz montiert. Signiert und datiert rechts unten. 71 x 50,5 cm. Gerahmt. Dazu: Ausstellungskatalog, Stefan Borzecki, 1957 - 2006, Krakau & Oronsko, 2006/2007, S. 145.
  • 31%

Stefan Borzecki

Estimate €380 - €480
Starting Price €360
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Heilbronn, Baden Wurttemberg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,365 Followers