Eduard Bargheer
Eduard Bargheer Sale History
View Price Results for Eduard BargheerMore Items from Eduard Bargheer
Eduard Bargheer 1901 Finkenwerder- 1979 Hamburg Stadt bei Nacht, 1965. Aquarell auf Papier. Signiert und datiert 19''65'' rechts unten. 31,5 x 43,5 cm. Gerahmt.
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, Baden Wurttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping