Albrecht Dürer
Albrecht Dürer Sale History
View Price Results for Albrecht DürerRecommended Items
Albrecht Dürer 1471 Nürnberg - 1528 ebenda Conrad Celtis überreicht sein Buch ''Quatuor Libri Amorum'' an Maximilian I. Holzschnitt auf Papier, beschnitten. Bezeichnet in Latein. Wohl Nachdruck. 21,4 x 14,6 cm. Gerahmt.
- 31%
Albrecht Dürer
Estimate €300 - €400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, Baden Wurttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping