McInnis, Robert Francis Michael, 1942- St-Alexis (1985)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Sérigraphie sur papier, 3/150, signée et datée en bas àdroite McInnis 1985 Serigraph on paper, 3/150, signed and dated on lower right McInnis 1985 12" x 16" 30.48 x 40.64 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping