SHASHSAVAN KILIM, CIRCA 1870
CM 134X290
Ossidazioni naturali del colore nero, vecchi restauri e usure. Necessita di lavaggio professionale
SHASHSAVAN KILIM, CIRCA 1870; SLIGTH SIGNS OF AGE AND WEAR, SEVERAL CREASES AREAS, OLD RESTORATIONS, CORRODED COLOURS, NEED PROFESSIONAL WASH
- 35%
SHASHSAVAN KILIM, CIRCA 1870
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Milan, , itSee Policy for Shipping