JEAN CLAUDE JANET (1912-2008) FUGUE EN ROUGE MAJEUR
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
JEAN CLAUDE JANET (1912-2008)
FUGUE EN ROUGE MAJEUR
Huile sur toile, signée et datée 1990 en bas à droite. Étiquette d'exposition "Exposition Janet Londres".
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right, labelled.
H 73 x L 105 CM • H 28 3/4 x W 41 3/8 IN.
FUGUE EN ROUGE MAJEUR
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
Estimate €700 - €800
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping