Giuseppe Scapinelli, Angelini & Delneri, 6 Chairs - Nov 20, 2021 | Kunst & Design Auktionshaus In Nrw

Giuseppe Scapinelli, Angelini & Delneri, 6 Chairs

Related Chairs

More Items in Chairs

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-115566305=1
item-115566305=2
item-115566305=3
item-115566305=4
item-115566305=5
item-115566305=6
item-115566305=7
Giuseppe Scapinelli
Angelini & Delneri, Sao Paulo
Set of 6 brazilian chairs. 1950s design. Organically worked wood, beige synthetic leather. 90 x 43 x 56 cm. Marked with manufacturer label and several excise stamps.
Condition Report available on request
  • 29%

Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Starting Price €1,200
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Krefeld, NRW, de

Kunst & Design Auktionshaus

Kunst & Design Auktionshaus

Krefeld, Germany1,398 Followers