Jacques Adnet & Rene Coulon, Occasional Table
View More Items in TablesRelated Tables
More Items in Tables
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Jacques Adnet & Rene Coulon
Large side table / tea table. 1930s design. Glass, partially satined and mirrored, nickel-plated metal. Two round plates mounted in parallel on a base formed from plates arranged in a cross shape. H. 66 cm, D. 80 cm.
Condition Report available on request
- 29%
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Krefeld, NRW, deSee Policy for Shipping