Holster P08 Polizei. Polizei P08 holster.
View More Items in Holsters & Gun BeltsRelated Holsters & Gun Belts
More Items in German Holsters & Gun Belts
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
En cuir marron. La sangle de fermeture est presente. Les passants arrieres sont presents. Fabrication Schambachel Berlin 1942. Aigle present. Cle de demontage manquant. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Plus de photos sur aiolfi.com. Brown leather. The closure strap is present. The rear passers by are present. Manufacture Schambachel Berlin 1942. Eagle present. Removal key missing. Note some wear and patina of the part. More photos on aiolfi.com.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €120 - €150
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping