Medailles du Front de l Est. East front medals.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Trois medailles du front de l est. Divers etat. Les rubans sont presents. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Plus de photos sur aiolfi.com. Three medals from the Eastern Front. Various condition. The ribbons are present. Note some wear and patina of the parts. More photos on aiolfi.com.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €30 - €50
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping