Wood sculpture
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
European sculpture in carved and polychrome wood, with traces of gilding. "Lady." 15 x 14 x 9 cm.
Escultura europea en madera tallada y policromada, con restos de dorado. "Dama." 15 x 14 x 9 cm.
- 22%
Wood sculpture
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping