Antoni Tapies 1923-2012 Rosa-rose - Nov 09, 2021 | Aste Bolaffi In Italy

ANTONI TAPIES 1923-2012 Rosa-Rose

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-114845393=1
Rosa Anni ‘70 60 x 50 cm Firmato al recto in basso a destra, al verso etichetta della Galerìa René Métras, Barcelona. - Rose 1970s Mixed media on paper. 23.62 x 19.68 in. Signed lower right recto, Galerìa René Métras label on the reverse, Barcelona. Provenienza/Provenance Galerìa René Métras, Barcelona. Collezione privata, Torino. TAGS - Arte del 900 twentieth century art
  • 30% up to €100,000.00
  • 27.5% up to €250,000.00
  • 25% above €250,000.00

Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
Starting Price €4,000

Item located in Torino, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Aste Bolaffi

Aste Bolaffi

Torino, Italy1,477 Followers