ANTONI TAPIES 1923-2012 Rosa-Rose
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Rosa Anni ‘70 60 x 50 cm Firmato al recto in basso a destra, al verso etichetta della Galerìa René Métras, Barcelona. - Rose 1970s Mixed media on paper. 23.62 x 19.68 in. Signed lower right recto, Galerìa René Métras label on the reverse, Barcelona. Provenienza/Provenance Galerìa René Métras, Barcelona. Collezione privata, Torino. TAGS - Arte del 900 twentieth century art
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
Item located in Torino, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping