FLAVIO POLI Vaso per Seguso Vetri d'Arte-Vase for
Flavio Poli Sale History
View Price Results for Flavio PoliRecommended Items
Vaso per Seguso Vetri d'Arte 1942 Vetro soffiato Firmato e datato 22 x 14 x 13 cm - Vase for Seguso Vetri d'Arte 1942 Blown glass Signed and dated 8.66 x 5.51 x 5.12 in. TAGS - Design Oggetti objects Vetro glass
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Torino, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping