6 Brass Lenses and 2 Lens Sets
Zeiss Sale History
View Price Results for ZeissRelated Watches
More Items from Zeiss
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
1) Unmarked. In case set of 7 aplanatic lenses 15-75 cm, 2 distance rings and mount with iris. (3/3) - 2) Zeiss, Jena. Protar 18/86 mm, no. 58745, revolving stop, inside some dust, with mounting ring. (3+/3-) - 3) Rodenstock, Munich. Imagonalsatz Nr. 1, with all 5 lenses and iris mount, sunshade from lens 1 missing, with original yellow filter, instructions and case, top loose. (3-/3-) - 4) Bauz Opticien, Paris. Rapide Rectilinéaire, approx. 8/21 cm, with mounting ring. (2-3/3) - 5) Bauz Frères, Paris. Rapide Rectilinéaire, approx. 8/21 cm. (3-/3) - 6) Rodenstock. Recti-Aplanat 8/140 mm. (2-/3) - 7) Meyer, Görlitz. Weitwinkel Aristostigmat 9/165 mm, with mounting ring. (3-/3) - And: 8) Beginner lens approx. 30 cm with revolving stop, tube adjustable from screen to plate, mounting ring signed with "A.R.M.". (4/3-)
6 Messingobjektive und 2 Satzobjektive
1) Unbezeichnet, in Etui 7-teiliger Aplanatsatz 15-75 cm, 2 Verlängerungsringe und Fassung mit Irisblende. (3/3) - 2) Zeiss, Jena. Protar 18/86 mm, Nr. 58745, Revolverblende, innen verstaubt, mit Anschraubring. (3+/3-) - 3) Rodenstock, München. Imagonalsatz Nr. 1, mit allen 5 Einzellinsen und Irisfassung, Sonnenblende von Linse 1 fehlt, mit Original-Gelbfilter, Anleitung und Etui, Deckel lose. (3-/3-) - 4) Bauz Opticien, Paris. Rapide Rectilinéaire, ca. 8/21 cm, mit Anschraubring. (2-3/3) - 5) Bauz Frères, Paris. Rapide Rectilinéaire, ca. 8/21 cm. (3-/3) - 6) Rodenstock. Recti-Aplanat 8/140 mm. (2-/3) - 7) Meyer, Görlitz. Weitwinkel Aristostigmat 9/165 mm, mit Ring. (3-/3) - Und: 8) Schüleroptik ca. 30 cm mit Revolverblende, verstellbar von "Mattsch." auf "Bildaufn.", mit "A.R.M." signierter Anschraubring. (4/3-)
Start Price: EUR 180
Start Price: EUR 180
(-/-)
- 23.8%
Estimate €500 - €700
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping