EUGENIO CARMI Uno specchio da parete della
Eugenio Carmi Sale History
View Price Results for Eugenio CarmiRecommended Items
EUGENIO CARMI
Uno specchio da parete della serie "Gli ebani di Carmi" per ACERBIS INTERNATIONAL, anni "80.
Legno laccato, pannello impiallacciato in legni vari, cristallo argentato.
Cm 106 x 76.
Letteratura:
Cm 106 x 76.
Letteratura:
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €350 - €400
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping