Salvador Dali, Spain / France (1904-1989), "Return Of
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Salvador Dalí
View MoreRecommended Art
Salvador Dali Spain / France (1904-1989) "Return Of Ulysses" (Angel Chorus With Trumpets), E. 315-350 etching and lithograph print pencil signed lower right, numbered lower left from the "Hommage A Homere" Suite (Albert Field, on page 118 image 77-4A,) Title:Salvador Date:c. 1970 30"H x 22"W (sight), 39"H x 31"W (frame)
- 28%
Estimate $700 - $900
Item located in Indianapolis, IN, usSee Policy for Shipping