LUIGI FONTANA (Attr.) Mirror in pink glass
Luigi Fontana Sale History
View Price Results for Luigi FontanaRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
LUIGI FONTANA (Attr.) (Monte San Pietrangeli, 1827-1908). Specchiera con bordo in legno dorato e cornice in vetro rosa intagliato con motivi ornamentali. Anni '40 Mis. Lung. cm. 90 Alt. cm. 123 Prof. cm. 4 ca. Val. 2000/3000
- 30%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping