Luigi Fontana (attr.) Mirror In Pink Glass - Sep 22, 2021 | Viscontea Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

LUIGI FONTANA (Attr.) Mirror in pink glass

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-112039939=1
item-112039939=2
item-112039939=3
item-112039939=4
item-112039939=5
LUIGI FONTANA (Attr.) (Monte San Pietrangeli, 1827-1908). Specchiera con bordo in legno dorato e cornice in vetro rosa intagliato con motivi ornamentali. Anni '40 Mis. Lung. cm. 90 Alt. cm. 123 Prof. cm. 4 ca. Val. 2000/3000
  • 30%

Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Starting Price €1
12 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Milano, Italy960 Followers