Wooden decoration. China. 18th century
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Elemento decorativo in legno scolpito, laccato e decorato. Cina. XVIII secolo. Lievi difetti. Mis. Lung. cm. 215 Alt. cm. 223 ca. Val. 1200/1500
- 30%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping