3 Pieces, Doll Dresses, Biedermeier, C. 1860, For C. 50 - Oct 02, 2021 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In -

3 pieces, doll dresses, Biedermeier, c. 1860, for c. 50

item-111987512=1
3 pieces, doll dresses, Biedermeier, c. 1860, for c. 50 cm, dolls, 2 cotton dresses, red and rose, good condition, 1 silk dress, stronger patches with flaws, must be restored

German Description
3 Teile, Puppenkleider, Biedermeier, ca. 1860, für ca. 50 cm, Puppen, 2 Baumwollkleider, rot u. rosa, guter Zust., 1 Seidenkleid, stärkere Fehlstellen, muss restauriert werden
  • 24%

Estimate €90 - €180
Starting Price €90
10 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, -, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers