3 pieces, doll dresses, Biedermeier, c. 1860, for c. 50
3 pieces, doll dresses, Biedermeier, c. 1860, for c. 50 cm, dolls, 2 cotton dresses, red and rose, good condition, 1 silk dress, stronger patches with flaws, must be restored
German Description
3 Teile, Puppenkleider, Biedermeier, ca. 1860, für ca. 50 cm, Puppen, 2 Baumwollkleider, rot u. rosa, guter Zust., 1 Seidenkleid, stärkere Fehlstellen, muss restauriert werden
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €90 - €180
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, -, deOffers In-House Shipping