Biedermeier painting, around 1830, girl on a red
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Biedermeier painting, around 1830, girl on a red armchair, oil on wood, size : 39x30 cm, framed
German Description
Biedermeier-Gemälde, um 1830, Mädchen auf rotem Sessel, Öl auf Holz, M: 39x30 cm, gerahmt
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Ladenburg, -, deOffers In-House Shipping