small rustic house, width: 36.5 cm, height: 24.5 cm,
small rustic house, width: 36.5 cm, height: 24.5 cm, wood, colored, around 1900, with some Reifen-farm animals, 1 paste figure, base is damaged
German Description
Kl. bäuerliches Haus, B: 36,5 cm, H: 24,5 cm, Holz, farbig gefasst, um 1900, mit einigen Reifen-Bauernhoftieren, 1 Teigfigur, Sockel beschädigt
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €120 - €240
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, -, deOffers In-House Shipping