Penck, A.R., Ralf Winkler (1939 Dresden - Zürich
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Abstrakte Figuration. Farbserigraphie/Papier, re. u. mit Bleistift sign. und li. u. bez. Ex. E.A. Blattmaß ca. 62x 87,6 cm. Im Rahmen freigestellt montiert.
- 32%
Estimate €300 - €360
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping