Penck, A.r., Ralf Winkler (1939 Dresden - Zürich - Sep 25, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Berlin

Penck, A.R., Ralf Winkler (1939 Dresden - Zürich

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-111757006=1
Abstrakte Figuration. Farbserigraphie/Papier, re. u. mit Bleistift sign. und li. u. bez. Ex. E.A. Blattmaß ca. 62x 87,6 cm. Im Rahmen freigestellt montiert.
  • 32%

Estimate €300 - €360
Starting Price €300

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany223 Followers