BERNARD BUFFET PENCIL SIGNED LITHOGRAPH OF BLUE
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
- 20%
Estimate $600 - $900
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Kingston, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers