Barock Dose / A baroque silver box, Stephan Christian
View More Items in WatchesRelated Watches
More Items in Baroque Watches
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Barock Dose / A baroque silver box, Stephan Christian Wolter, Olawa / Ohlau in Schlesien, um 1725
Material: Silber 13 Lot, mit Widmung,
Punzierung: Beschaumarke, Meistermarke W, Tremulierstrich, spätere Nachpunzierung,
Maße: 13x10 cm,
Gewicht: 256 g,
Zustand: gut, min. Gebrauchsspuren,
Lit.: Rosenberg Band 3, Nr. 4328 und 4332.
Maße: 13x10 cm,
Gewicht: 256 g,
- 25%
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Item located in Mannheim, BW, deSee Policy for Shipping