Deckeldose / A Covered Silver Bowl, Hessels, Breda, - Oct 04, 2021 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Bw

Deckeldose / A covered silver bowl, Hessels, Breda,

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-111302564=1
item-111302564=2
item-111302564=3
item-111302564=4
item-111302564=5
item-111302564=6
item-111302564=7
item-111302564=8
item-111302564=9
Deckeldose / A covered silver bowl, Hessels, Breda, 1835
Material: Silber 833/1000,
Punzierung: Beschaumarke, Meistermarke, Jahresbuchstabe A,
Maße: 15 x 11 x 9 cm,
Gewicht: 486 g,
Zustand: gut
  • 25%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Mannheim, BW, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers