Julius Paul Junghanns
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
(1876 Wien - 1958 Düsseldorf) Strickendes Bauernmädchen mit Kuh Mischtechnik/Papier. R. u. sign. u. dat. (19)32. Ca. 37,5 cm x 34 cm. Rahmen. Mixed media on paper. Signed and dated (19)32.
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Ahlden, deSee Policy for Shipping