DISNEY FILM MEMORABILIA/PRESS KIT LOT
Disney Sale History
View Price Results for DisneyRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Disney
View MoreRecommended Art
LOT OF DISNEY FILM MEMORABILIA & PRESS KITS. LOT INCLUDES A PRESS KITS FOR PINOCCHIO A COMMEMORTIVE LITHOGRAPH & A BOOK ON THE MAKING OF PINOCCHIO. PRODUCTION INFO FOR ALADDIN & SNOW WHITE, THE JUNGLE BOOK, BEAUTY & THE BEAST SPECIAL EDITION PRESS KIT, PIGLETS BIG MOVIE, POOH'S HEFFALUMP MOVIE, & WINNIE THE POOH & CHRISTMAS TOO.
PLEASE PAY ATTENTION FOR DAILY ADDITIONS TO THIS SALE. PARTIAL UPLOADS WILL BE MADE UP UNTIL THE SALE DATE. IF YOU WISH TO RECEIVE SPECIFIC CONDITION REPORTS OR ADDITIONAL PHOTOS PLEASE CONTACT US DIRECTLY AT INFO@DENNISAUCTION.COM OR BY PHONE AT (908)859-3424.
- 25%
Estimate $50 - $100
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Stewartsville, NJ, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers