Paul Cezanne (After) - Le pot de gingembre et les
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
- Artist: Paul Cezanne (After)
- Title: Le pot de gingembre et les fruits
- Year: 1897
- Dimensions: 9.5in. by 6.5in.
- Edition: from the rare limited edition of 600
- Suite: Lâ€ÃƒÂ¢Ã‚„¢Arte et la Nature
- Medium: Original Offset lithograph of aquarelle on paper
- Condition: Excellent
- Comes with Letter of Authenticity, Guaranteed in Perpetuity
Excellent
- 20%
Estimate $700 - $1,000
Item located in Philadelphia, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping