Stoitzner, Josef: ''dolomiten'' - Jul 30, 2021 | Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser In Bavaria

Stoitzner, Josef: ''Dolomiten''

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-107854823=1
Stoitzner, Josef : ''Dolomiten'' (Dolomites) (Vienna 1884-1951 Bramberg) Colour woodcut. Signed lower right, titled left. Visible size 15 x 15 cm; framed in passepartout and under glass. // Stoitzner, Josef : "Dolomiten" : (Wien 1884-1951 Bramberg) Farbholzschnitt. Rechts unten sign., links betitelt. Sichtmass 15 x 15 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger.
  • 30%

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, de

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Bamberg, Germany688 Followers