Stoitzner, Josef: ''Dolomiten''
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Stoitzner, Josef : ''Dolomiten'' (Dolomites) (Vienna 1884-1951 Bramberg) Colour woodcut. Signed lower right, titled left. Visible size 15 x 15 cm; framed in passepartout and under glass. // Stoitzner, Josef : "Dolomiten" : (Wien 1884-1951 Bramberg) Farbholzschnitt. Rechts unten sign., links betitelt. Sichtmass 15 x 15 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger.
- 30%
Estimate €100 - €200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping