1920's 9 hole tin litho golf course
View More Items in Toys & HobbiesRelated Toys & Hobbies
More Items in Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Stamped Tin In original frame 20" x 30" has been played with no balls or clubs. Made by Emmets Toy Corp. Shipping is available.
Above average
- 18%
Estimate $60 - $80
Item located in Clayton, DE, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers