Martin SZEKELY (1956) pour Christofle Miroir
Christofle Sale History
View Price Results for ChristofleRecommended Items
Martin SZEKELY (1956) pour Christofle
Miroir rectangulaire sur piètement arqué en métal argenté, signé et poinçonné
H : 21 cm – Largeur : 15,5 cm
* Vendu sur désignation
H : 21 cm – Largeur : 15,5 cm
* Vendu sur désignation
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping