Fred BROUARD (1944-1999)
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Fred BROUARD (1944-1999)
Sculpture?Bronze, bois?Signé et numéroté Edition à 8 exemplaires 31 x 26 cm.?Circa 1970
Sculpture Bronze?18.2 x 10.24 in.
- 35%
Fred BROUARD (1944-1999)
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping