Fred Brouard (1944-1999) - Jun 29, 2021 | Maison R&c Commissaires-priseurs Associes In Paris

Fred BROUARD (1944-1999)

Related Furniture

More Items in Furniture

View More
item-105857483=1
Fred BROUARD (1944-1999)
Fred BROUARD (1944-1999)
Fred BROUARD (1944-1999)
Sculpture?Bronze, bois?Signé, numéroté. Edition à 8 exemplaires 36 x 53 cm.?Circa 1970
Sculpture Bronze?14.17 x 20.83 in.
  • 35%

Fred BROUARD (1944-1999)

Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Starting Price €2,000
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, Paris, fr

Maison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs Associes

Marseille, France323 Followers