Fred BROUARD (1944-1999)
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Fred BROUARD (1944-1999)
Sculpture?Bronze, bois?Signé, numéroté. Edition à 8 exemplaires 36 x 53 cm.?Circa 1970
Sculpture Bronze?14.17 x 20.83 in.
- 35%
Fred BROUARD (1944-1999)
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping