MARIO BELLINI Produzione Cassina, Italia 1965 ca. Poltrona mod. 932 rivestimenti in pelle nei toni cognac (difetti e usure).Bibliografia: Catalogo Cassina. ARMCHAIR, MOD. 932 LEATHER UPHOLSTERY IN COGNAC TONES (WEAR). cm 83 x 83 Alt. cm 60.
- 25%
MARIO BELLINI Poltrona mod. 932
Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
66 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Palermo, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping