Seguso Vetri d'Arte * Pair of small ten-light
Seguso Vetri D'Arte Sale History
View Price Results for Seguso Vetri D'ArteRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Seguso Vetri D'Arte
Seguso Vetri d'Arte
* Pair of small ten-light chandeliers with flower-shaped bulb holders.. Pagliesco blown glass with inclusion of gold leaf. (h 74 cm.; d 45 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)
Provenance
Hotel Bristol, Merano
IT
* Coppia di piccoli lampadari a dieci luci con portalampadine a foggia di fiore. Vetro soffiato pagliesco con inclusione di foglia d'oro. (h cm 74; d cm 45) (lievi difetti e restauri)
Provenienza
Hotel Bristol, Merano
Provenance
Hotel Bristol, Merano
IT
Provenienza
Hotel Bristol, Merano
- 30%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping